Meistertafel - Stand 9.7.2017

Jahr Vereinsmeister Pokalsieger Stadtmeister
1932 Dr. Ernst Bachl  
1933 Dr. Ernst Bachl  
1934 Jacob Stuhlmiller  
1935 Karl Grünewald  
1936 Leonhard Schiffer  
1937 Adam Müller  
1938 Günther Kolb Dr. Ernst Bachl
1939 A. Reifschneider  
1948 Heinrich Kiefer senior  
1949 Hermann Stauch Michael Lasch
1950 A. Reifschneider Hermann Stauch
1951 Hermann Stauch Erwin Kauf
1952 Hermann Stauch Carl Heinrich
1953 Otto Seeger A. Reifschneider
1954 Otto Seeger A. Reifschneider
1955 Heinrich Kiefer senior / Otto Seeger Otto Seeger
1956 Heinrich Kiefer senior Heinrich Kiefer senior
1957 Albert Werner / Otto Seeger H. Reinheimer
1958 Joachim Kullmann Joachim Kullmann Erwin Kauf
1959 Hermann Stauch Werner Gautschi Joachim Kullmann
1960 Joachim Kullmann Günther Nikulski Werner Gautschi
1961 A. Reifschneider Günther Nikulski Günther Nikulski
1962 Günther Nikulski Peter Bender A. Reifschneider
1963 Heinrich Kiefer senior Benno Jastroch Joachim Kullmann
1964 Peter Bender Kurt Salzmann Joachim Kullmann
1965 Joachim Kullmann Joachim Kullmann Benno Jastroch
1966 Joachim Kullmann Benno Jastroch Wolfgang Jäger
1967 Benno Jastroch Wolfgang Jäger Wolfgang Jäger
1968 Wolfgang Jäger Wolfgang Jäger Wolfgang Jäger
1969 B. R. Schmidt Wolfgang Jäger Wolfgang Jäger
1970 Wolfgang Jäger Werner Gautschi Günther Nikulski
1971 Günther Nikulski Werner Gautschi Günther Nikulski
1972 Joachim Kullmann F. Schneider Rudolf Benninger
1973 Lothar Keller Berthold Walther Lothar Keller
1974 Lothar Keller Berthold Walther Berthold Walther
1975 Gregor Werner Berthold Walther Lothar Keller
1976 Joachim Kullmann Jörg Laut Gregor Werner
1977 Gregor Werner Gregor Werner Heinz Hermann
1978 Gregor Werner Winfried Sailer Thomas Steinkohl
1979 Gregor Werner Karlfried Bertz Thomas Steinkohl
1980 Thomas Steinkohl Gregor Werner Thomas Wolf
1981 Gregor Werner / Thomas Steinkohl Gregor Werner Gregor Werner
1982 Gregor Werner Gregor Werner Gregor Werner
1983 Gregor Werner Thomas Steinkohl Thomas Steinkohl
1984 Thomas Steinkohl Guido Neuberger Heinz-Jürgen Jaap
1985 Winfried Sailer Vilmos Kubacsny Vilmos Kubacsny
1986 Heinz-Jürgen Jaap Heinz-Jürgen Jaap Olaf Nazarenus
1987 Tino Laux Hubert Teupe Achim Berkes
1988 Tino Laux Ralf Zimmer nicht ausgetragen
1989 Josef Wiatrek Hubert Teupe nicht ausgetragen
1990 Josef Wiatrek Rainer Giese Lothar Keller
1991 Josef Wiatrek Josef Wiatrek nicht ausgetragen
1992 Dr. Rupert Wagner Ulrich Krüger Lothar Keller
1993 Ulrich Krüger GM Predac Ostojic Stefan Ragus
1994 Ulrich Krüger Ralf Zimmer Ralf Zimmer
1995 Ralf Zimmer Ralf Zimmer Vladimir Tchilinguiri
1996 Thomas Steinkohl Gregorij Goldberg Heinz-Jürgen Jaap
1997 Torsten Dauenheimer Patrick Boos Thomas Steinkohl
1998 Patrick Boos Torsten Dauenheimer Thomas Steinkohl
1999 Torsten Dauenheimer Torsten Dauenheimer Torsten Dauenheimer
2000 Patrick Boos Torsten Dauenheimer Patrick Boos
2001 Patrick Boos Pavel Zolotarev Thomas Steinkohl
2002 Patrick Boos Thomas Steinkohl Vladimir Tchilinguiri
2003 Gregor Werner Patrick Boos IM Vadim Chernov
2004 Patrick Völbel Roland Ollenberger Thomas Steinkohl
2005 IM Atanas Kurtenkov IM Atanas Kurtenkov Olaf Nazarenus
2006 IM Atanas Kurtenkov Roland Ollenberger Roland Ollenberger
2007 IM Atanas Kurtenkov Roland Ollenberger Roland Ollenberger
2008 Mike Martin Patrick Boos Roland Ollenberger
2009 Patrick Boos Mike Martin Roland Ollenberger
2010 Roland Ollenberger Roland Ollenberger Roland Ollenberger
2011 Patrick Boos Roland Ollenberger Roland Ollenberger
2012 Patrick Boos Roland Ollenberger Gregor Werner
2013 Roland Ollenberger Roland Ollenberger Patrick Boos
2014 Mike Martin Roland Ollenberger Patrick Boos
2015 Roland Ollenberger Mike Martin Roland Ollenberger
2016 Roland Ollenberger Torsten Dauenheimer Mike Martin
2017 Roland Ollenberger
2018